Yellow clover


Regular price
Yellow clover

COMMON NAMES:
ribbed melilot, yellow sweet clover, common melilot, yellow melilot

BOTANICAL NAME:
Melilotus officinalis L.

HABITAT:
Cay soils with low temperature, full or partial sunlight

HARVEST SEASON:
April - May

PACKAGING OPTIONS:
5 kg - 50 kg

Related Products


/* --tim: remove empty space above and below logo in header */ img.site-header__logo { margin: 0; } .site-header { height: auto; }