European Ivy


Regular price
ivy plant covering

COMMON NAMES:
ivy, common ivy, english ivy, european ivy

BOTANICAL NAME:
Hedera helix L.

HABITAT:
Forest edges, coastal areas and other upland areas

HARVEST SEASON:
April - May

PACKAGING OPTIONS:
Bags or Bails: 5 kg - 50 kg

Related Products


/* --tim: remove empty space above and below logo in header */ img.site-header__logo { margin: 0; } .site-header { height: auto; }